ALLOBROGES JUDO
 11 Novembre 2022 

(01) CIRCUIT MINIMES AURA LAGNIEU

Épreuves


-36
URBAN Noemie (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
BOVA SEGURA Alyssia (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
LAVERGNE Joanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
PEYRARD Zoe (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5
MEYTHIAZ Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
6
COLOMBAT Thais (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
6
FLUTTAZ Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
CHATAIN Anna (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
THIBAULT Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
WANG Meline (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-40
BASLE Perle (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
KOUIDRI Riyane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
BUSECKE JAY Manon (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
TABOURIN Elise (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
5
BEN Irene (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
CARNIEL Oceane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-44
DIKICI Naya (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
WALES Loane (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
BOUALEM Norhene (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
RANDRIANIRINA Lysiane (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
BOUTET Clara (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
5
ROCHUT Marie (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
7
COLLIARD Emmy (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
7
MABUBA KUTUNGU Iman (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
AIT ZAOUIT Widad (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC
BOUKABOUB Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
CATHERIN Malia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DIALLO Gnagna Diop (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Maelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
GRIOT Raphaelle (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
JBOUB Manal (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
KHIYAR Kenza (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-48
DUCROT Lisa (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
DESCHANEL Amelie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
BALIGAND Nina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LEDUC Juliette (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MOHAMED AZIZ Yusraaa (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
NEGRO Flavie (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7
GAYVALLET Axelle (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
ARBOD Lina (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BERNIER Romane (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
BLANC Alix (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BRIHMAT Safa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
COLLOVALD Maia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DELAMOTTE Allegra (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO 69
NC
OUBALOUK Assia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PETITDENT Fanny (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
RIBEYROL Lou Anne (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SANCHO Celeste (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-52
PICHON Roxane (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
RUBEL Ambre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
FILHOL Eden (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
FREYDIER Lou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
ANOU Assia (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
BALDAUF Camille (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
7
ALLEMAND Lalie (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
MARTIN Leane (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
BOUDIN Selene (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DEVILLE DUC Nell (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
DI FABIO Chiara (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
LAGRANGE Chloe (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
LOUKIL Lina (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
RANDRIANIRINA Louisy (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
THORIN Manon (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-57
GIUFFRIDA Lisa (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
SELMANI Amel (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
DEMONTE Chloe (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
LHADARI Farah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
BAGHI Zineb (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
CELERAULT Lohane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARDOIS
7
CABUT Noemie (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARDOIS
7
ROL Juliette (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COURBIERE Lola (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DOUMBIA Aurelie (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PICARD BUISSON Camille (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
NC
PROTIERE Lise (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC
SULPICE Pauline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VARNOUX Liloo (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
-63
MERADJI Aya (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
ZABOUCHE Doria (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
SCIARI RATEL Aude (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-70
GUIRAL Emma (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
SIFFLET Shayna (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
PAYSAN Meline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
4
BAKER Chloe (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
+70
MUSTAFA Olta (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
ATTIA Isra (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
LAAREDJ Amina (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-34
KHANAKAEV Ismael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DEYGAS Baptiste (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
BABAA Salaheddin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LAISSI Wassim (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
5
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Nolann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5
GONNET Tao (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
MELOUKI Yacine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BOUTIER Justin (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
COURLE Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DELMAS Matteo (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
DUISIT Luka (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
JARRAR Madih (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
LAOUD Rayan (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MORALES Nate (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
PERRAUD Luc (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ROUSSILLON Ilan (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
VEROT MATER Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
NC
VIAL BOGGIA Yoan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-38
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOUAZIZ Motaz Billah (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
SING Bastien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
DUBEY Aston (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5
KADDAI MET Marius (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
LOCATELLI Paul (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
7
ZOUINE Mohammed Ali (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
BENBELKHIR Malek (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BERIA Titouan (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BOULOT BRUNEL Jules (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
DEMOTIER Axel (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
KIOUDJ Wail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LONDE--CISLO Marvyn (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
MEUNIER Romain (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
NAFATI Ilhan (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
OUHAB Wassim (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
TOSCANI Theo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
ZALAT Yehia (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
-42
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOULEMTAFES Shain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BOUBKIRI Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GROS Clement (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5
ARNOU MORAND Jules (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
ENSELME Jan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
CHAFFURIN Leo (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
7
PIERROT Joris (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
ALLA Jabir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BECQUET Elliot (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
BENAZIZ Mohamed (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
BOURGEOIS Mathis (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LOYETTES
NC
BRIGONNET Ronan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
COTTAZ William (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
CUPIDON Ethan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
NC
DAOUIRI REZALI Camil (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
DESBIOLLE Aurelien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FANNI Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
GABILIER Ewen (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
GASAN Ion (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
GRAND Noah (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC
GRAPPIN Matheo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
HAMDI Adam
NC
JARLIT Samuel (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
JOSEPHINE Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LADJNEF Walid (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LASNIER Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
MANGIONE Mathis (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
MENDES Enzo (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
MOUFID Adam (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PEREZ Amaury (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
POZZI Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
RIGAUD Samuel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
SANTAMARIA Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
SEU Daniel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
SIBELLE Noa (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
TALON Rudy (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
NC
VALIN Mathis (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
-46
MANSOURI Rayane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
QUENTIN-ANGARAMO Enzo (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
EL OUADNI Rayan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MAKHLOUF Billal (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
KUSULJA Sasha (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
TAVERNESE Livio (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
BENSALEM Jad (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
7
IDER Adam (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
AOUNI Othmane (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BALDY MOULINIER Joakim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BATTIER-MAGNIN Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BENKASMIA Daoud (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BOROWSKI Sacha (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
BOUALI BRUNNET Adrien (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
CATEL Adrien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHOUIKH Elyes (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
COUNIL Edouard (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
CUZIN Gaetan (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DAVIS Ty (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
DJIMLI Khalil (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DUBOC Lucas (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
ELEGBEDE Nolhan (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
NC
FARJOT Timeo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
GOY Quentin (01, AURA )
CENTRE ARTS MARTIAUX PONDINOIS
NC
JOLIVET Diego (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KANMAZ Ilhan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
LEBBOS Fred (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
LEMEUNIER Mae (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
LIBERTI Sayon (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
MALLET Augustin (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MARTHELY Lilouhan (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
MERLO Killian (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MORIANGE Yanis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
OZKAN Metehan (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
PAWLOWSKI Bruno (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PENIN Celyan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
PETIT Benjamin (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
PLASSARD Trevor (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PRIOUL ISCAYE Leo (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
RICHEZ PENDERIA Jules (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
TBATOU Mohamed Ali (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
TELHAOUI Yazid (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
THEVENET Theo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
-50
KARAPETIAN David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
CHARFI Emis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
JANIN Yanis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SULVAT Denis (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
EBERHARDT Remi (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MENAUD Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
BENITO Matthias (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7
SONET Ethan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
BATHO DE BLOCK Julian (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BENSMAIL Adam (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
CADDAU Pierre (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
CAPRON Jocelyn (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
NC
CIGDEMIR Ozan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DAUMAS Teo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LOYETTES
NC
DEBART Come (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DEPLANCHE Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
EL OUADNI Kenzo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FERRAN Thibault (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
HAMMOUM Yanis (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
HNAIEN Amine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
HOURCADE Alexandre (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
JOSSENT Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KAMANDA MBUYI Morgan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
LEFEVRE Nathan (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
LEMOINE Mael (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
LOZA--ANDENAS Kalyan (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
MEHMETI Endi (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
NDONG PALACIOS Conrad (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
PERINO Luca (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
PETIOT Nathan (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
SEGHROUCHNI Adam (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
TALEB Mathis (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
TOSCANI Matis (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
VIALE Matteo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
VIDONI Julian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
YEFIMENKO Daniil (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
YERANOSYAN Alexandre (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-55
MANSOURI Malek (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
ASSE BILLE Tiago (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
DEBEAUNE Axel (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
JARRAR Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
CHANE WAYE Alexis (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5
GERDIL Faustin (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
7
GBEDO Tadagbe Junias (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
IAFRATE Ismael (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
AVAKIAN Samuel (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
AZEVEDO Paul (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARDOIS
NC
BAABAA Fares (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BALTI Louay (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BARBIER Maxime (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BARBOT Mathis (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BAUDET Marlon (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BAUDET Matteo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BAYET Elyes (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
BOITEUX Antonin (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
BONANSEA Gautier (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BOURNAZEAUD Elidjah (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BOUTCHICHA Sofiane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
CLAUDEL Emilien (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DESCROIX Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
EL BAKALI Adem (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GALLET Emile (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
GIRARD DEPROLET Luca (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
GIRARD Noah (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GROSS ZGHAIDI Saphir (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
IZZO Leonardo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
KAIDI Mourad (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
KEBDAOUI Wassim (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
KHAMSOUK Ewan (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
LACALMETTE Mathias (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
LEJEUNE TEYSSIER Tymeo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MAY Salim (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Leo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
PELLEGRINI Milo (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
NC
RENAUD Victor (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
ROBESSON Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ROELENS Ian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
TETIA Adam (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
YAO KOMISSA Anthony (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
-60
CHALAH Hanine (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
DUTHION Nathan (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
LAURENT Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VERNET Enzo (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
BENATTIA Adil (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
5
BERGIER Jules (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
7
EL AMIRI Bilal (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
TARHAN Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BELKACEM Assime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BISSAO DEMMER THORNERRY Antoine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BUISSON Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
CAILLAT Lohan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CALVET Owen (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CHIFFOLEAU Gil (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
COSTA VAZ Rodrigo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DUCREY GOMEZ Denis (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
ELEZI Bislind (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
FOURRE-ROSSETTO Louis-Ange (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUYON LAMBERT Ewen (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HAIF Nessim (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
HENNIENE Youcef (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
HUET Kelyan (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
HUGONNET Romain (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
KHALED Yacine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
MERCIER Bastien (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
MISMAHL URIER Jonarick (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
NAVARET Robinson (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
PASZKOWSKI Evan (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PAYET Naren (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC
SARDA Noah (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
SEGHROUCHNI Nabil (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-66
BAROUDI Eden (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
METAIRIE Even (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
CHAOUCH Najiy (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
EL MOUTTAKI Amyne (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5
DANIERE Noah (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5
VIGNAL Hugo (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
7
FONTANA Fabio (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
TURKYILMAZ Utku (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BAILLON William (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BRIKI Wacim (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
DESFARGES Thibault (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GIGOUX Andrew (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
ROBBA Enzo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
-73
AHTAF Malik (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
DIOUF Daouda (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
FALLOT Lou (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
PANSIER Julien (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
5
BLANC Tristan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
6
GARCIA VUAILLIAT Kyllian (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
SAVELLI Enzo (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BRANES Ethan (01, AURA )
CENTRE ARTS MARTIAUX PONDINOIS
NC
CHASSAGNON Nathan (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
SIDAL Huseyin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
TAILLEFERT PAPPINI Loris (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
+73
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
AGERON Enzo (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
SULVAT Amir (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
4
SAWANE Yannis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter