ALLOBROGES JUDO
 14 Janvier 2023

(CD73) COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES MASC/FEM

Épreuves


-40
PESENTI Anais (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-44
COLLIARD Emmy (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
LEROY Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
TRESPALLE Ambre (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-48
BALIGAND Nina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
RANDRIANIRINA Lysiane (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
BLANC Alix (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
4
DESCLAUX Lisa (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-52
RUBEL Ambre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
RANDRIANIRINA Louisy (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
BALDAUF Camille (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
TRECOURT Julie (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
DENIZ Lucie (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5
MINAUDO Zoe (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
DEVILLE DUC Nell (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-57
SULPICE Pauline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VARNOUX Liloo (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
TRIBOULEY Keren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
4
ROL Juliette (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
UNGOR Asya (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-63
PERAZZI Eyzane (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
ZABOUCHE Doria (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
COCHET Coline (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
4
CARRIER BONFILS Tyfenn (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-70
MAKIEJOW Amelia (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-34
BABAA Salaheddin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GONNET Tao (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
BORIBON Ulysse (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
4
COWX James (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
-38
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VERRIEZ Nathan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
DUISIT Bastien (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA RAVOIRE
KIOUDJ Wail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
CAUVET Elouan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
PITTON Robin (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
LE ROY BURLOT Valentin (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
-42
BOUBKIRI Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ARNOU MORAND Jules (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JARLIT Samuel (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
PEREZ Amaury (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
BRIGONNET Ronan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
FRANCHETEAU Pierre (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA RAVOIRE
7
JOSEPHINE Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-46
BALDY MOULINIER Joakim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JOLIVET Diego (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BATTIER-MAGNIN Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DAVID HENRIET Matheo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
COUNIL Edouard (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
JEAN Loris (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
DJIMLI Khalil (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
LEMEUNIER Mae (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-50
VIDONI Julian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
MAKHLOUF Billal (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ARROYO Remi (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
LINDJECK Oscar (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
5
FERRAN Thibault (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
PAYELLE Eliott (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA RAVOIRE
-55
BOURNAZEAUD Elidjah (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
BAABAA Fares (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
PIDOU Nathan (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
TOCHON Ryan (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
ROBESSON Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
SEGHROUCHNI Adam (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
BALTI Louay (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
KAIDI Mourad (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-60
SEGHROUCHNI Nabil (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
TARHAN Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LAURENT Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NOUALHAT Simon (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
5
MATEI GOLOPENTA Lucas (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
5
MISMAHL URIER Jonarick (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
BOYER Ismael (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
JOLY Victor (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-66
TRAVERSAZ Samuel (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
GARDAN Timothee (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
-73
LAUROT Noah (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
+73
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter