ALLOBROGES JUDO
 27 Novembre 2022 

[74] CIRCUIT MINIME RUMILLY

Épreuves


-36
BOVA SEGURA Alyssia (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
MEYTHIAZ Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
LAVERGNE Joanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
WANG Meline (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
ABITBOL Shanna (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
LOZES Lou (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
7
CIZEAU TEULAT Freija Arwen (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-40
LEVESQUE Alix (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
TABOURIN Elise (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
CARNIEL Oceane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
VAILLOT LOUBAT Ylena (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
DUCREY GOMEZ Maya (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
5
PESENTI Anais (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
MOSSET Heidi (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
-44
RYCKEWAERT Alyssa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BOUKABOUB Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
DIALLO Gnagna Diop (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
RANDRIANIRINA Lysiane (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
COLLIARD Emmy (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
DUBOIS Camille (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
LEROY Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
ROCHUT Marie (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ACHARD Laura (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
AIT ZAOUIT Widad (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC
CHAMOSSET Manon (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MABUBA KUTUNGU Iman (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
MASSIS Louane (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
PILLOT Jeanne (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
REY Lena (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
-48
BALIGAND Nina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BLANC Alix (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
DESCHANEL Amelie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
DUCROT Lisa (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GASSER HUSSELSTEIN Flore (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
LEDUC Juliette (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
METRAL Elsa (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
MOHAMED AZIZ Yusraaa (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
RIBEYROL Lou Anne (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-52
RUBEL Ambre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ANOU Assia (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
FREYDIER Lou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
RANDRIANIRINA Louisy (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
RIVIERE Anais (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
TRECOURT Julie (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
BAGHI Zineb (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
ROBERT Louise (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ALLEMAND Lalie (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MARTIN Leane (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
MARTIN Yuna (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
MINAUDO Zoe (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MURAT Emy (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
-57
SULPICE Pauline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
MANEBARD Shana (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
LEBRUN Leann (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
VARNOUX Liloo (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
LHADARI Farah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
PLAUT CONSTANTIN Louison (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
7
EL MARSI Lana (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
-63
REMBELSKI Matylda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
VICTOURON VELLUET Meline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
COCHET Coline (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
RYCKEWAERT Auriane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
ZABOUCHE Doria (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
+70
MUSTAFA Olta (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
BENGUERNANE Lilia (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
BAKER Chloe (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
4
NACIRI Ines (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-34
DEYGAS Baptiste (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
BABAA Salaheddin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LE HENAFF Luan (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
SWITALA Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
GONNET Tao (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
GUERRIREM Rafik (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
MOUNIAPIN Radjen (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
VANCOILLIE Solan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
BORIBON Ulysse (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
ETTORI Antone (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
NC
MOSSET Hector (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
PEREIRA Johan (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
PEREIRA Mathieu (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
ROUX Loan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
-38
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
FANNI Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
PRUVOT William (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
CLOT GODARD Eliott (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5
VERRIEZ Nathan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
7
CAUVET Elouan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
MORIN Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
BONNEL Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
CHEVALIER Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DUISIT Luka (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
JOBARD Thibaut (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
NC
KIOUDJ Wail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LAPOSTOLLE Pierre Louis (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
LOZANO Damien (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
NC
PAQUET Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PITTON Robin (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
POURNY Maxime (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ROSE Thimothee (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ROSSET Stoyann (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SAID Nael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SCHWEICKARDT Justin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
-42
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ARNOU MORAND Jules (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BOUBKIRI Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GASAN Ion (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
CHARPIOT Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
MANGUETTE Natan (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BRIGONNET Ronan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
COULOMBEAU Bastien (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
CLEMENT LACROIX Arthur (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
DA SILVA Thomas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DETANTE Robin (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
DUNOYER Louis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GABILIER Ewen (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
JARLIT Samuel (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
JOSEPHINE Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LAYDEVANT Milo (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MARTIN FORESTIER Clement (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
MOUFID Adam (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PEREZ Amaury (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SEU Daniel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-46
MANSOURI Rayane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
THEVENET Theo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
EBERHARDT Remi (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
EL OUADNI Rayan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
BATTIER-MAGNIN Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
FLACHERON Tim (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
BERTHEOL Mathias (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
7
BESSIERE Esteban (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ARABA Adam (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
BALDY MOULINIER Joakim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BENSALEM Jad (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
BERNAZ Sacha (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
BRANCHARD Raphael (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
CHEREAU Antonin (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CHOUIKH Elyes (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
CIAMPI Louis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
CLAIR Louis (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
COUNIL Edouard (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
DAVID HENRIET Matheo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DE SANTIS Arthur (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
DJIMLI Khalil (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GUGLIELMINO Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HOUHOU Mahdi (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
HUBERT Victor (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
JEAN Loris (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
JOLIVET Diego (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KANMAZ Ilhan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
KUSULJA Sasha (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MERLO Killian (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MORIANGE Yanis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PAWLOWSKI Bruno (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
RENAUDIE Elliot (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
SCARABELLO Timeo (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
ZHANG SAVOYE Gan Lin (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-50
MENAUD Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
EL OUADNI Kenzo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
CHARFI Emis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DEPLANCHE Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MIGNOTON Kenzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
MOULIN Lucas (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
LAALA BOUALI Iyad (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
MAKHLOUF Billal (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BEAUMIER Richard (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BUTTOUD Emile (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
CADDAU Pierre (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
CATALA NAVARRO Julien (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
CROSET Lilian (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
DESCOMBES Antoine (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
DUFOURNET Clement (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
FERRAN Thibault (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
HOURCADE Alexandre (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
MONNARD Maho (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PICHON Florian (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
NC
RAZANAJATOVO Lucas (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
SOUADIA Youcef (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
TALEB Mathis (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
TELHAOUI Yazid (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VIDONI Julian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
YEFIMENKO Daniil (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
YERANOSYAN Alexandre (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-55
MANSOURI Malek (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
GUITHON Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GERDIL Faustin (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
ROBESSON Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
BAABAA Fares (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
BOURNAZEAUD Elidjah (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
7
KAIDI Mourad (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
NICOLESCU Albert (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
NC
BALTI Louay (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BARBOT Mathis (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BAUMELA Louvin (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BRAHMI MATHIEU Ilyes (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
EL BAKALI Adem (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GIRARD DEPROLET Luca (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
IZZO Leonardo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
KHAMSOUK Ewan (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
LACALMETTE Mathias (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
LANSARD Nicolas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
LINDJECK Oscar (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
MARCHAND Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PENNESTRI Milo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PIDOU Nathan (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
SPRING Inti (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
TULLIO Gabriel (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
ZIMBELLI BAJAT Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-60
VERNET Enzo (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
TARHAN Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
EL AMIRI Bilal (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
MERCIER Bastien (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
5
CAILLAT Lohan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5
GRANIER Auxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
7
BISSAO DEMMER THORNERRY Antoine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
SEGHROUCHNI Nabil (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
BENATTIA Adil (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BESOMBES Nilian (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
CALVET Owen (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CHIFFOLEAU Gil (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
COSTA VAZ Rodrigo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DUCREY GOMEZ Denis (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
GILQUIN Maxime (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
GUYON LAMBERT Ewen (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
JOLY Victor (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
LAURENT Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MANGIN Leo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MILED Adam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MISMAHL URIER Jonarick (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PAYET Naren (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
-66
METAIRIE Even (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
FONTANA Fabio (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
CHOUK Amine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
VIGNAL Hugo (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
5
BRIKI Wacim (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
DESMURS Ethan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
DALLALI Jihed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7
DELEVAUX Lucas (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
HAMMADI Youssef (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-73
LAUROT Noah (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
GARCIA VUAILLIAT Kyllian (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
BOUKAALA Fares (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
+73
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
CAMARA Issa (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
MARADAN Luca (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
4
MUNIER Aldryk (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
LYANT Antoine (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter