ALLOBROGES JUDO
 26 Novembre 2022 

(74) TOURNOI AURA CADETS RUMILLY

Épreuves


-44
( + 40pts )
OTTEMER Alix (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 30pts )
LAJOINIE Chloe (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 10pts )
VIBERT Chloe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
BALTI Cyrine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-48
( + 20pts )
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
BENAZZOUZ Ilham (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 20pts )
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
FELTRIN Flore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
5( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GARCIA Candice (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
7
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CHEVALIER Maelys (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
KISSOUM Maryam (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-52
( + 30pts )
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 10pts )
BENAZZOUZ Myriam (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
FEHER Arianna Maria (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
GERMANAZ Camille (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
ROSE Amandine (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
BUFFLIER Anais (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
-57
( + 30pts )
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GASAN Jessica (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
CIAFFOLONI Elina (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 17pts )
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
BONNEL Aurane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
LACHAMP Anais (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
7
LEROY TARDIF Jeanne (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-63
( + 30pts )
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
HATCHADOURIAN Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 20pts )
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5( + 10pts )
GAYDON Zoe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
HERBIN Maelys (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
LAVAL Malika (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
VACHER Maia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
PERRET Ninon (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
-70
CULLATI Fanny (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BENATTIA Dahlia (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
LALO Lilou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
+70
( + 20pts )
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
COTTET DUMOULIN Elise (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
-46
( + 20pts )
DUBOIS Ismail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 20pts )
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 20pts )
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
DIALLO Melvin (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
5( + 7pts )
JOLLAIN Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
BOURGAIN-PONS Colynn (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
7
SWITALA Theo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
BURETTE Timeo (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
DE FEYTAUD Clement (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
DIAZ Thibaud (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
-50
( + 30pts )
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
MUGNIER Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
BOJON Lukas (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLAT-PARISIO Gregory (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
BAYDAR Aksel (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
7
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRAND Maxime (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DURIX Solal (74, AURA )
ST MARTIN BELLEVUE DOJO
NC
IZZO Antonio (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
KERMICHE Mohamed (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
MANDRIN Matteo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-55
SCATA Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
GERVAISE Alcide (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
( + 27pts )
BOVA Jeremy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
EBERHARDT Bruno (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 20pts )
SARI Eliott (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7( + 20pts )
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 30pts )
DESANDRE Declan (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
BAGHDAD Mohamed (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BEVILLARD Louis (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BONNEVAY Louis (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
BRAISSAZ Nathan (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
CHATELLENAZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COTTIN Leo (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
DARLOT Jules (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FALCHETTO Manutea (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LEFEBVRE Liam (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
LOZANO Romain (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
NC
OCONNELL Noah (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
PERRIN Theo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
PIQUET Ethan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
RATIE Gabin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
NC
RETHORE Julio (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
THEBAULT Lucas (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
UNAL Raphael (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
VIOT Yohann (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
( + 37pts )
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 40pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GUILLAUME Simon (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 30pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7( + 30pts )
VIAUD Mats (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ARMONIA Matheo (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
BEAUQUIS Zian (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BELGACEM Rayen (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
BERLIOZ Batiste (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC( + 10pts )
BLASSIAU Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 20pts )
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
COURAJOUD Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DANG FANG Mahe (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO Tiago (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
DETANTE Tristan (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
DRIOUCH Mosslim (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
FOESSEL Julien (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
GANEA Adam (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
JARRY Mathis (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
JOURNAUX Maxime (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LE BERRE Mathis (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC( + 10pts )
MISSMAHL URIER Nathanael (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PAUVERT Leo (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
RAVATEL REY Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
RENOUARD Quentin (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROCHUT Thomas (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-66
( + 50pts )
DUCATEL Leon (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
( + 27pts )
ROUVEURE Remi (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
FERRERO Alessandro (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 40pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
PANATTONI Lilian (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5( + 20pts )
TEYSSIER Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
BOURNAZEAUD Jahwen (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
BIDAUT Matisse (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
BOIS Hans (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DE SANTIS Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
DEBOVE Emile (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
ERRICO Vincent (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FOUCARD Tom (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
LERI Paolo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
MASSIAS Timothe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
MOLINA--CECCONI Gianni (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
ROUX Kilyann (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
TUNGAVO Lael (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
VERBOUX Thibault (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
-73
( + 30pts )
BAUD Mael (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 17pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
5( + 20pts )
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 20pts )
GUIHAIRE Ewen (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Solan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7( + 20pts )
MARTIN Thomas (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BEAUVAL Toni (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BERNARD Ethan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUILLIER Achille (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GAILLARD
NC
BOUNOUAR Amine (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
CARPENTIER Clement (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
NC( + 10pts )
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHIORINO Enzo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DESSIER Alexandre (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LECERF Quentin (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
NORMANDIN Balthazar (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
PELTIE Jean-Baptiste (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TODARO Olivier (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
UK Vandy (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
ZONGO Josue Christopher (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GAILLARD
-81
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 10pts )
ZENNARO Oscar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
4
CELI VEGAS Mateo (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-90
GARNIER Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NOVO MENDES Anthony (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
+90
( + 20pts )
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
SAHLIA Nour (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
AHBAR Illian (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GAILLARD
4
ARIBI Said (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter